Nr.Crt
|
Numele si prenumele elevi/grup
|
Scoala
|
Profesor indrumator
|
Premiul
|
|
|
CONDUCERE AUTO SI LEGISLATIE RUTIERA
|
|
|
1
|
LUTESCU IONUT FLORINEL
|
Palatul Copiilor, Rm. Valcea
|
Stefan Ioan
|
PREMIUL I
|
2
|
DRAGHICI MIHAI CONSTANTIN
|
Liceul C. Brancoveanu Horezu
|
Manea Luminita Paunescu Elena
|
PREMIUL II
|
3
|
ILINCA GHEORGHE FLORINEL
|
Liceul Tehnologic Cpt. N. Plesoianu, Rm. Valcea
|
Stroe Ion Boureci Adrian
|
PREMIUL III
|
4
|
POPESCU IULIAN
|
Liceul Tehnologic Cpt. N. Plesoianu, Rm. Valcea
|
Stroe Ion Boureci Adrian
|
MENTIUNE
|
5
|
CAZACU MARIN
|
Liceul Tehnologic Cpt. N. Plesoianu, Rm. Valcea
|
Lungan Eugen
|
MENTIUNE
|
|
|
ABILITATI PRACTICE IN MONTAREA/DEMONTAREA MOTORULUI
|
|
|
6
|
MIHAILA NICOLAE CRISTIAN
|
Liceul Tehnologic Cpt. N. Plesoianu Rm. Valcea
|
Jianu Gheorghe
|
PREMIUL I
|
7
|
DOBRA CONSTANTIN
|
Liceul Tehnologic Henri Coanda, Rm Valcea
|
Neagoe Ioana Pascu Ion
|
PREMIUL II
|
8
|
DOBRICA IONUT ADRIAN
|
Liceul Tehnologic Cpt. N. Plesoianu Rm. Valcea
|
Boureci Adrian
|
PREMIUL III
|
9
|
MORARU NICOLAE BOGDAN
|
MORARU NICOLAE BOGDAN Liceul Tehnologic Henri Coanda, Rm Valcea
|
Neagoe Ioana Pascu Ion
|
MENTIUNE
|
|
|
AUTOMOBILUL PRIETEN SAU DUSMAN – prezentare ppt
|
|
|
10
|
GUSOI OVIDIU NICOLAE
|
Liceul Tehnologic Cpt. N. Plesoianu, Rm. Valcea
|
Neagoe Ileana
|
PREMIUL I
|
11
|
GOGOESCU BOGDAN>p>DRAGHICI MIHAI
|
Liceul C. Brancoveanu Horezu
|
Manea Luminita Paunescu Elena
|
PREMIUL II
|
12
|
FLOREA MARIA NARCISA CIUTAC FELIX
|
Liceul Tehnologic Oltchim, Rm Valcea
|
Baiasu Luminita
|
PREMIUL III
|
13
|
DABIJA ALEXANDRA
|
Liceul Tehnologic Cpt. N. Plesoianu, Rm. Valcea
|
Calota Luminita
|
MENTIUNE
|
|
|
SPORT VERSUS SEDENTARISM-TENIS DE MASA
|
|
|
14
|
TURTUREA IONUT
|
Liceul Tehnologic Oltchim, Rm. Valcea
|
Grama Horia
|
PREMIUL I
|
15
|
ZMAU FLORIN
|
Liceul Tehnologic Cpt N. Plesoianu, Rm. Valcea
|
Matei Alin
|
PREMIUL II
|
16
|
NITA IONICA STELIAN
|
Liceul Tehnologic Oltchim, Rm. Valcea
|
Grama Horia
|
PREMIUL III
|
17
|
STINGU ROBERT
|
Liceul Tehnologic Oltchim, Rm. Valcea
|
Grama Horia
|
MENTIUNE
|
|
|
SPORT VERSUS SEDENTARISM-TENIS CU PICIORUL
|
|
|
18
|
MOREANU CONSTANTIN DANIEL RIZEA MARIN OVIDIU
|
Liceul Tehnologic General Magheru, Rm. Valcea
|
Rosu Eugen
|
Premiul I
|
19
|
MANDA NICOLAE ALEXANDRU NICA ROBERT
|
Liceul Tehnologic Oltchim, Rm. Valcea
|
Baiasu Luminita
|
Premiul II
|
20
|
BUCATARU ALEXANDRU JUCATORU FLORIAN
|
Liceul Tehnologic Costesti Arges
|
Anca Ion
|
Premiul III
|
21
|
ZARIOIU GHEORGHE LIVIU TANASE GHEORGHE
|
Liceul George Tarnea Babeni
|
Maluroiu-Vladut Maria
|
MENTIUNE
|
|
|
MULTIPLELE FATETE ALE AUTOMOBILULUI
|
|
|
21
|
ANUTA NICOLAE
|
Liceul Tehnologic Cpt. N. Plesoianu, Rm. Valcea
|
Ciochina Cristiana Necsulescu Adriana
|
Premiul I
|
22
|
PIETRARU ALEXANDRU
|
Liceul Tehnologic Cpt.N. Plesoianu Rm. Valcea
|
Oprescu Maria Claudia
|
Premiul II
|
23
|
ROCEANU IONUT
|
Liceul Tehnologic Costesti, Arges
|
Anca Ion Anca Maria
|
Premiul III
|
24
|
LASCU ROBERT GEORGE
|
Colegiul Tehnic Alexandru Domsa Alba Iulia
|
Cosma Florin Cristian
|
MENTIUNE
|